22:3200
Son Dakika Haberleri: CHP Aday Listesi

CHP Aday Listesi


1-İlhan Kesici, 2-Algan Hacaloğlu, 3-Ahmet Tan, 4-Ayşe Jale Ağırbaş, 5-Ali Topuz, 6- Bayram Ali Meral, 7-Nur Serter, 8-Şinasi Öktem, 9-Mustafa Zengin, 10-Ahmet Sırrı Özbek, 11-Emin Korur Kalender...

CHP Aday Listesi,
İSTANBUL

1. BÖLGE

1-İlhan Kesici, 2-Algan Hacaloğlu, 3-Ahmet Tan, 4-Ayşe Jale Ağırbaş, 5-Ali Topuz, 6- Bayram Ali Meral, 7-Nur Serter, 8-Şinasi Öktem, 9-Mustafa Zengin, 10-Ahmet Sırrı Özbek, 11-Emin Korur Kalender, 12-Berhan Şimşek, 13-Ali Kılıç, 14-Süleyman Adil Özkol, 15-Fatma Dilek Yardım, 16- Esat Güngör, 17-Ali Secaattin Güney, 18- Mehmet Salih Usta, 19-Basri Bayar, 20-Haydar Eren, 21-Doğan Küçükemre, 22- Haydar Acun, 23- Yasemin Kaya, 24- Binali Ağaç

2. BÖLGE

1- Mehmet Sevigen, 2- Mustafa Özyürek, 3- Bihlun Tamaylıgil, 4- Süleyman Yağız, 5- Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu, 6-Necla Arat, 7-Çetin Soysal, 8-Hasan Fehmi Güneş, 9-Engin Ünsal, 10-Hüseyin Aslan, 11-Ahmet Cemal Seymen, 12- Mustafa Koray Yücel, 13-Hakkı Sevim, 14-Didem Engin, 15-Şule Basçıl, 16-Hıdır Tanrıverdı, 17-Hüseyin Şahin, 18-Suat Türk, 19-Salih Göktepe 20-Cemal Avcı, 21- Tanyel Tayfur

3. BÖLGE

1- Mustafa Şükrü Elekdağ, 2-Hasan Macit, 3- Hüseyin Mert, 4- Mehmet Ali Özpolat, 5-Esfender Korkmaz, 6-Sacid Yıldız, 7-Birgen Keleş, 8-Erdoğan Toprak, 9-İsmet Atalay, 10- Osman Nuri Bedir, 11-Zeynep Damla Gürel, 12- Mümin Tuğlu, 13-Fethi Aybar, 14-Abdullah Emre, 15-Hüseyin Cahit Yıldırım, 16-Fahri Vatansever, 17-Hikmet Çelik, 18-Erhan Bozan, 19-Gülüzar Kurt, 20-Cem Haydar Bektaş, 21-Orhan Erol, 22-Zehra Eyicıl, 23-Yücel Zarper, 24-Rıza Kaya, 25-Cemal Kayaoğlu

ANKARA

1. BÖLGE

1-Önder Sav, 2-Eşref Erdem, 3-Mehmet Emrehan Halıcı, 4-Nesrin Baytok, 5-Hakkı Suha Okay, 6-Levent Gök, 7-Veli Gündüz Şahin, 8-Halil Orhan Özbey, 9-Adalet Çebi, 10-Faruk Yavuz, 11-Özgün Ökmen, 12-Hakı Bülent Tanık, 13- Kenan Şimşek, 14- İlyas Güven Eroğlu, 15-Dursun Yıldız

2. BÖLGE

1-Yılmaz Ateş, 2-Zekeriya Akıncı, 3-Mücahit Pehlivan, 4- Tekin Bingöl, 5-Ayşe Gülsün Bilgehan, 6- Mustafa Kemal Kısacıkoğlu, 7- Gökhan Günaydın, 8- Mehmet Yurtsever, 9- Göksel Demirtaş, 10-Müslim Sarı, 11-Mehmet Kemal Oğultürk, 12- İbrahim Aksöz, 13-Galip Bazencir, 14-Ayhan Kangal,

İZMİR

1. BÖLGE

1-Şükran Güldal Mumcu, 2-Harun Öztürk, 3- Bülent Baratalı, 4-Abdurrezzak Erten, 5- Ahmet Ersin, 6-Ekrem Bulgun, 7-Erdal Karademır, 8-Rıfat Turuntay, 9-Fahrettin Demir, 10-Hüseyin Mutlu Akpınar, 11-Aydın Özcan, 12-Umut Orkun Uğras

2. BÖLGE

1- Kıvılcım Kemal Anadol, 2-Oğuz Oyan, 3-Recai Bırgün

4-Mehmet Ali Susam, 5-Canan Arıtman, 6-Selçuk Ayhan, 7-Ertam Özen, 8-Rahmi Askın Türeli, 9-Cenap Börühan, 10-Osman Mert, 11- Murat Bakan, 12-Songül Gök

ADANA: 1-Nevin Gaye Erbatur, 2-Mustafa Vural, 3-Hulusi Güvel, 4-Tacidar Seyhan, 5-Yıldıray Arıkan, 6-Uğur Aksöz, 7-Zülfikar Deniz, 8-Memet Turan Özer, 9-Mekin Şahin, 10-Ayhan Barut, 11-Turgay Develi, 12-Ahmet Sarı, 13-Gürsel Diliçıkık, 14-Zafer Şahin

ADIYAMAN: 1-Şevket Köse, 2-Mehmet Selçuk, 3-Ali Ağca, 4-Mustafa Fırat, 5-Mustafa Aslan

AFYON: 1-Halil Ünlütepe, 2-İsmet Güler, 3-Şerif Ceylan, 4-Kemal Şen, 5-Veli Cengiz, 6-Adnan Çelik, 7-Ahmet Kamiloğlu

AĞRI: 1-Ahmet Kaya, 2-Savcı Sayan, 3-Erol Sami Sarayhanoğlu, 4-Fehmi Aydın, 5-Fırat Özbilgi

AKSARAY: 1-Ahmet Necdet Pamir, 2-Çiğdem Akbulut, 3-İsmail Hakkı Açıkalın, 4-Yunus Yıldız

AMASYA: 1-Hüseyın Ünsal, 2-Sedat Ulusoy, 3-Cihan Sancak

ANTALYA: 1-Deniz Baykal, 2-Hüsnü Çöllü, 3-Osman Kaptan, 4-Atila Emek, 5-Tayfur Süner, 6-Nail Kamacı, 7-Tuncay Ercenk, 8-Gürkut Acar, 9- Arif Bulut, 10-Nusret Bayar, 11-Raif Karagöz, 12-İbrahim Demir, 13- Muzaffer Ayhan.

ARDAHAN: 1- Ensar Öğüt, 2-Taşkın Aktaş

ARTVİN: 1-Metin Arifağaoğlu, 2- Adil Yazar

AYDIN: 1- Özlem Çerçioğlu, 2-Mehmet Fatih Atay, 3-Tahir Yaman, 4- Hüseyin Yıldız, 5- Mehmet Semerci, 6- Bülent Tezcan, 7-Ahmet Sümer Germen, 8-Mehmet Mesut Özakcan

BALIKESİR: 1-Hüseyin Pazarcı, 2- Ergün Aydoğan, 3- Ali Kemal Deveciler, 4-Latif Coşkun, 5-Gökay Bacan, 6- Orhan Özden, 7-Haluk Ahmet Gümüş, 8-Hüseyin Akyüz

BARTIN: 1-Muhammet Rıza Yalçınkaya, 2-Sabri Aktaş

BATMAN: 1-Hüseyin Yaşar, 2-Fudayıl Yüksel, 3- Hikmet Duruş, 4-Mehmet Can Toparlı

BAYBURT: 1-Nasibi Halis Önal, 2-Zeynal Acun

BİLECİK: 1-Yaşar Tüzün, 2- Nurcan Özçakır

BİNGÖL: 1-Mustafa Kurban, 2-Kazım Alınak, 3-Mehmet İlgeç

BİTLİS: 1-Edip Safter Gaydalı, 2-Necati Göksoy, 3-Mehmet Subaşı, 4-Hasan Dalkıran

BOLU: 1-Yüksel Ceylan, 2-Mehmet Karakasoğlu, 3-Sabri Erhendekçi

BURDUR: 1-Ramazan Kerim Özkan, 2- Süleyman Solmaz, 3-Yakup Yıldız

BURSA: 1- Onur Başaran Öymen, 2-Kemal Demirel, 3- Abdullah Özer, 4-Mehmet Küçükasık, 5- Ali Nihat Irkörücü, 6- Emir Birgün, 7- Cesim Alptekin, 8-Erdal Altun, 9- Dindar Sezgin, 10-Mehmet Erbabacan, 11-Hasan İlter, 12- Mehmet Morsünbül, 13-Onur İçer, 14-Nejat Yahya, 15-Eflatun Çelik, 16- Abdullah Büyükışıklar

ÇANAKKALE: 1-Ahmet Küçük, 2-Mustafa Serdar Soydan, 3-Tuygan Çalıkoğlu, 4-Bülent Öz

ÇANKIRI: 1-Mehmet Azizoğlu, 2-Taner Karagöz, 3- Muharrem Değirmenci

ÇORUM: 1-Derviş Günday, 2-Osman Samsunlu, 3-Atilla Kağan Duraklıoğlu, 4- Leyla Özhan, 5-Hüseyin Uçar

DENİZLİ: 1-Hasan Erçelebi, 2- Ali Rıza Ertemür, 3- Mehmet Uğur Nessar, 4-Birsen Çelik, 5-Bekir Kar, 6- Hüsamettın Ataman, 7-Necdet Yılmaz

DİYARBAKIR: 1-Mesut Değer, 2- Kamil Akan, 3-Sıddık Karadeniz, 4- Medeni Seyrek, 5-Sinan Tekin, 6- Memduh Gürcan Özbay, 7-İlknur Savcı, 8-Nazım Taş,

9-Amaç Altıntaş, 10-Mahmut Şevketoğlu

DÜZCE: 1-Selahattin Olcar, 2-Zekeriya Tozan, 3-Cemal Çapar

EDİRNE: 1-Rasim Çakır, 2- Bilgin Paçarız, 3-Abdüzaziz Çıkıkçı, 4-Mehmet Karagöz

ELAZIĞ: 1-Namık Kemal Sirinocak, 2- Zülfü Doğan, 3- Mehmet Faruk Ülgen, 4- Hülya Ülkü, 5- Namık Kemal Çanakçı

ERZİNCAN: 1-Erol Tınastepe, 2- Nedim Ayran, 3- Celal Türk

ERZURUM: 1-Erbasar Özsoy, 2- Ersal Bakan, 3-Hakan Koç, 4- Köksal Varlı, 5-Aydemir Gezgin, 6- İsrafil Ayyıldız, 7- Osman Hatunoğlu

ESKİŞEHİR: 1-Hüseyın Tayfun İçli, 2- Fehmi Murat Sönmez, 3- Muharrem Şenel, 4- Ayhan Türkseven, 5- Ayşegül Ünügür, 6- Nafi Makaroç

GAZİANTEP: 1-Yaşar Agyüz, 2- Akif Ekici, 3- Hasan Öztürkmen, 4- Mehmet Gökdağ, 5-İrfan Kaplan, 6-Lütfü Demir, 7-Mahmut Kozbaş, 8-Cahit Çirkin, 9-Nesrin Türkmen, 10-Müslüm Uzun

GİRESUN: 1- Eşref Karaibrahim, 2- Selahattin Karaahmetoğlu, 3- Gültekin Uzunalioğlu, 4- Canan Dervişoğlu, 5- Murat Yıldırım

GÜMÜŞHANE: 1-Cevad Uyanık, 2- Tülin Yücel

HAKKÁRİ: 1-Hamit Atlı, 2- Abdulcebar Yakupoğlu, 3-Ahmet Korkmaz

HATAY: 1-Fuat Çay, 2-Gökhan Durgun, 3-Abdulaziz Yazar, 4- Adnan Sanverdi, 5-

Nazım Kırık, 6-Ali Nihat Bozcuk, 7-Ali Kemal Denizoğlu, 8-Yusuf Hamit Civelek, 9-Yunus Yıldırım, 10-Mahmut Balcı

IĞDIR: 1-Yücel Artantaş, 2-Nuri Alagöz

ISPARTA: 1-Mevlüt Coşkuner, 2-Halil Kaygısız, 3-Eyüp Ersoy, 4-Hasan Şenol, 5-Mükerrem Selçuk

4-Mehmet Ali Susam, 5-Canan Arıtman, 6-Selçuk Ayhan, 7-Ertam Özen, 8-Rahmi Askın Türeli, 9-Cenap Börühan, 10-Osman Mert, 11-Murat Bakan, 12-Songül Gök

KAHRAMANMARAŞ:1-Durdu Özbolat, 2-Alaittin Gültekin Yazıcıoğlu, 3-Kibar Özdemir, 4-Selim Sümen, 5-Mehmet Engizek, 6-Salman Bakay, 7-Doğan Arslan, 8-Veysel Yılmaz

KARABÜK: 1-İsmail Yılmaz, 2-Cevdet Akay, 3-Ereli Özbozkurt

KARAMAN: 1-Yüksel Atık, 2-Neriman Köse, 3-Ahmet İleri

KARS: 1-Selahattin Filtekin, 2-Muhammet Üstebay, 3-Erdoğan Çeçen

KASTAMONU: 1-Mehmet Yıldırım, 2-Mehmet Ali Tosyalıoğlu, 3-Metin Gökçen, 4-Atıyye Müjgan Alagöz

KAYSERİ: 1-Mehmet Sevki Kulkuloğlu, 2-Ali Aydın, 3-Feyzullah Keskin, 4-Mustafa Olcayto Özhan, 5-Recami Bursa, 6-Vedat Nalbantoğlu, 7-Mehmet Erdoğan, 8-Ali Paşa Tan

KIRIKKALE: 1-Aliye Gündüz, 2-İdris Kılınçkaya, 3-Hasan Biçer, 4-Yılmaz Tufan

KIRKLARELİ: 1-Turgut Dibek, 2-Tansel Barış, 3-İrfan Altınel

KIRŞEHİR: 1-Mehmet Akyürek, 2-Derviş Aydın, 3-Deniz Akpınar

KİLİS: 1-Hurşit Çetin, 2-Ahmet Öztürk

KOCAELİ: 1-Mehmet Cevdet Selvi, 2-Hikmet Erenkaya, 3-Cevdet Barış, 4-İsamettin Akkurt, 5-Mehmet Hilal Kaplan, 6-Mahir Dönmez, 7-Müzeyyen Tan, 8-Semra Başlak, 9-Mustafa Türker

KONYA: 1-Atilla Kart, 2-Rahmi Bastoklu, 3-Tunay İnce, 4-Sabri Arslan, 5-Orçin Güney Çalik, 6-Arslan Üstündağ, 7-Hakan Kubali, 8-İbrahim Cin, 9-Nimet Şatıroğlu, 10-Hürriyet Olgun, 11-Servet Özdemir, 12-Seher Avşar, 13-Zekiye Güngör, 14-Hüseyin Özbedel, 15-Haluk Ulusan, 16-Ayşe Ünal

KÜTAHYA: 1-Niyazi Doğansoy, 2-İsmail Tünür, 3-Dursun Uzun, 4-Şeref Han, 5-Nejdet Güven, 6-Gönül Kılıç

MALATYA: 1-Ferit Mevlüt Aslanoğlu, 2-Yusuf Kenan Doğan, 3-Niyazi Ergin Gökçe, 4-Rahmi Yüce, 5-İlhan Deniz, 6-Güzide Yıldırım, 7-Ekrem Dernek

MANİSA: 1-Şahin Mengü, 2-Mustafa Erdoğan Yetenç, 3-Ufuk Özkan, 4-Nuri Çilingir, 5-Abdullah Saka, 6-Mustafa Aksoy, 7-Fevziye Güven, 8-Ayşe Deniz Bal, 9-Özay Erdoğan, 10-Funda Doğan

MARDİN: 1-Mahmut Duyan, 2-Yusuf Cındıoğlu, 3-Zeki Eroğlu, 4-Hüsnü Kartal, 5-Gebro Tokgöz, 6-Selanik Dündar

MERSİN: 1-İsa Gök, 2-Vahap Seçer, 3-Ali Rıza Öztürk, 4-Ali Oksal, 5-Ali Koç, 6-Abdurrahman Günay, 7-Oğuz Fidan, 8-Hüseyin Çamak, 9-Mehmet Yüksel Burkutoğlu, 10-Mehmet Çiçek, 11-Seyit Özananar, 12-Süha Özen

MUĞLA: 1-Fevzi Topuz, 2-Gürol Ergin, 3-Ali Arslan, 4-Emrah Doğu, 5-Fahrettin Üstün, 6-Mustafa Öztürk

MUŞ: 1-Mehmet Şerif, 2-Maşallah Devrim, 3-Mehmet Tan, 4-Gıyasettin Geçer

NEVŞEHİR: 1-Bekir Ödemiş, 2-Kani Atasever, 3-Ahmet Göktaş

NİĞDE: 1-Orhan Eraslan, 2-Naciye Yılmazkaraosmanoğlu, 3-Çınar Tekten

ORDU: 1-Rahmi Güner, 2-Adıl Karaoglanoğlu, 3-Aziz Ekşi, 4-İrfan Yıldız, 5-Süleyman Çelenk, 6-Cemil Görmüş, 7-Metanet Öztürk

OSMANİYE: 1-Necati Uzdil, 2-Ünal Köksal, 3-İsmail Hilmi Saygılı, 4-Baha Ünlü

RİZE: 1-Mehmet Hikmet Aslankaya, 2-Hayrettin Şatıroğlu, 3-Hacı Ömer Tiryaki

SAKARYA: 1-Necdet Çakar, 2-Necmi Demirci, 3-Ramazan Öge, 4-Müjdat İskenderoğlu, 5-Sevgi Bayat, 6-Mehmet Selçuk

SAMSUN: 1-Ahmet Haluk Koç, 2-Suat Binici, 3-Hayati Soylu, 4-Mehmet Atalay, 5-Fatma Necile Çokay, 6-Cevdet Mamatoğlu, 7-Salih Bora Mutlu, 8-Ali Fuat Aker, 9-Muhittin Erakman

SİİRT: 1-Nevaf Bilek, 2-Selamet Özaslan, 3-Şakir Sula

SİNOP: 1-Engin Altay, 2-Hüseyin Keskin, 3-İbrahim Sakabaş

SİVAS: 1-Malik Ecder Özdemir, 2-Orhan Akbulut, 3-Bülent Renda Deniz, 4-Kasım Doğan, 5-Ali Rıza Karpınar, 6-Hurşit İmren

ŞANLIURFA: 1-Mahmut Yıldız, 2-Ahmet Öncel, 3-Mehmet Emin Akıl, 4-Süleyman Gök, 5-Aziz Aydınlık, 6-Mehmet Erkan, 7-Behiye Tavas, 8-Mehmet Ali Kahraman, 9-Abdurezak Yeşildağ, 10-Reşit Tartış, 11-İsa Sezgin

ŞIRNAK: 1-Neşet Ökten, 2-Kamil İlhan, 3-Mehmet Sadık Demirsoy

TEKİRDAĞ: 1-Enis Tütüncü, 2-Faik Öztrak, 3-Ünal Baysan, 4-Fedahi Güven, 5-Egemen Güngör

TOKAT: 1-Orhan Ziya Diren, 2-Feramüz Şahin, 3-Musa Kaygusuz, 4-Ali Yaşar, 5-Ali Kıyak, 6-Fedai Toyran, 7-Birgül Nasıroğlu

TRABZON: 1-Mehmet Akif Hamzaçebi, 2-Şevket Arz, 3-Cafer Hazaroğlu, 4-Muharrem Şahin, 5-Necip Yıldız, 6-Daver Batu, 7-Yaşar Emin, 8-Hilmi Saral

TUNCELİ: 1-Vahdet Sinan Yerlikaya, 2-Bekir Gündoğan

UŞAK: 1-Osman Coşkunoğlu, 2-Nafiz Özkan, 3-Beyhan Demirel

VAN: 1-Şerif Bedirhanoğlu, 2-Paşa Kurşunluoğlu, 3-Abdurrahman Turan, 4-Aynur Çilingir, 5-Suat Dinçer, 6-Selçuk Bayraktar, 7-Göksel Yaycı

YALOVA: 1-Muharrem İnce, 2-Cevdet Bekler

YOZGAT: 1-Lütfullah Kayalar, 2-Yavuz Aksoy, 3-Emin Koç, 4-Kazım Eliaçık, 5-Mustafa Bulut, 6-Nazıf Atila Taflıoğlu

ZONGULDAK: 1-Ali Koçal, 2-Ali İhsan Köktürk, 3-İlker Öncel, 4-Cem Papila, 5-Buket Müftüoğlu

[Hata Bildir]
31.10.2014 22:32:25. #1.12#